Game: Paris-Levallois vs Evreux - 05/12/2008
ELITE 2Matchday 12
Paris-Levallois
Evreux
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36:00 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 60.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 13 | 8 | 8.0 | 21.6% | 15.2 | |
| 36:00 | 7 | - | 6 | 1 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | 6.4 | 15.7% | 11.0 | |
| 34:00 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 - | 7/7 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 19 | 17 | 17.0 | 13.7% | 9.1 | |
| 26:00 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 8 | 8.0 | 25.1% | 12.8 | |
| 25:00 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 6/8 75.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 27 | 23 | 23.9 | 19.1% | 9.3 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 19:00 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 3.2 | 14.3% | 5.3 | |
| 18:00 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/5 60.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/0 - | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 6.4 | 30.6% | 10.8 | |
| 4:00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/2 - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | -2 | -5 | -4.3 | 24.1% | 1.9 | |
| 1:00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1 | -1.1 | 96.3% | 1.9 | |
| 1:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 45.1% | 0.9 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 79 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 24/50 48.0% | 16/35 45.7% | 8/15 53.3% | 23/32 71.9% | 8 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 94 | 70 | 72.3 | - | 70.1 |










