Game: Nanterre vs Saint-Vallier - 28/11/2009
ELITE 2Matchday 10
Nanterre
Saint-Vallier
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39:00 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 6/10 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 20 | 18 | 15.0 | 18.7% | 13.8 | |
| 38:00 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 13 | 11 | 9.4 | 13.8% | 9.9 | |
| 34:00 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | 3/7 42.9% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/1 - | 4/4 100.0% | - | 4 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 6.8 | 21.5% | 13.8 | |
| 32:00 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/7 42.9% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 8.1 | 15.5% | 9.3 | |
| 32:00 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5/10 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 4 | 7 | - | 2 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 9.8 | 31.1% | 18.8 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 9:00 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 23.6% | 4.0 | |
| 5:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1 | -0.8 | 10.6% | 1.0 | |
| 5:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1.7 | 10.6% | 1.0 | |
| 4:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | -3 | -3 | -2.6 | 39.8% | 3.0 | |
| 2:00 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 23.4% | 0.9 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 72 | 19 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 23/48 47.9% | 12/22 54.5% | 11/26 42.3% | 15/19 78.9% | 2 | 17 | 19 | - | 14 | 73 | 59 | 49.1 | - | 73.4 |










