Game: Evreux vs Nantes - 30/10/2009
ELITE 2Matchday 6
Evreux
Nantes
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34:00 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 2 | - | 5/10 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 4/6 66.7% | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 24 | 22 | 17.7 | 24.1% | 16.6 | |
| 30:00 | 9 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 4/12 33.3% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/4 - | 1/1 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 8 | 3 | 1.9 | 22.0% | 13.4 | |
| 26:00 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | 3/8 37.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 9 | 6 | 4.2 | 20.8% | 11.0 | |
| 26:00 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 5/9 55.6% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 17 | 13 | 10.4 | 21.4% | 11.3 | |
| 26:00 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3/4 75.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 3.1 | 11.3% | 6.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 25:00 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/8 75.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/0 - | 5/9 55.6% | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 18 | 15 | 10.0 | 25.5% | 13.0 | |
| 18:00 | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | 3/3 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 3.9 | 13.7% | 5.0 | |
| 9:00 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 3.1 | 16.4% | 3.0 | |
| 6:00 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 1.9 | 16.4% | 2.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 83 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 31/59 52.5% | 23/38 60.5% | 8/21 38.1% | 13/19 68.4% | 9 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 20 | 100 | 77 | 57.3 | - | 72.4 |










