Game: Quimper vs Evreux - 29/01/2011
ELITE 2Matchday 19
Quimper
Evreux
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34:00 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 5/10 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 6/6 100.0% | - | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 18 | 16 | 14.5 | 23.4% | 16.6 | |
| 34:00 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 5/10 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 6/6 100.0% | - | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 18 | 16 | 14.5 | 23.4% | 16.6 | |
| 32:00 | 16 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 4/7 57.1% | 0/0 - | 4/7 57.1% | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 10.4 | 15.9% | 10.6 | |
| 32:00 | 16 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 4/7 57.1% | 0/0 - | 4/7 57.1% | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 10.4 | 15.9% | 10.6 | |
| 31:00 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 4 | - | 4/11 36.4% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | 4 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 21 | 20 | 16.3 | 21.2% | 13.8 | |
| 31:00 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 4 | - | 4/11 36.4% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | 4 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 21 | 20 | 16.3 | 21.2% | 13.8 | |
| 29:00 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | 6/9 66.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 24 | 20 | 16.3 | 19.6% | 11.9 | |
| 29:00 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | 6/9 66.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 24 | 20 | 16.3 | 19.6% | 11.9 | |
| 19:00 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 4 | -1 | -1.4 | 20.1% | 8.0 | |
| 19:00 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 4 | -1 | -1.4 | 20.1% | 8.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 23:00 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 3/3 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 - | 2/4 50.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 3.2 | 18.2% | 8.8 | |
| 23:00 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 3/3 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 - | 2/4 50.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 3.2 | 18.2% | 8.8 | |
| 21:00 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 3/8 37.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 8.6 | 25.5% | 11.2 | |
| 21:00 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 3/8 37.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 8.6 | 25.5% | 11.2 | |
| 9:00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | -1 | -3 | -2.7 | 10.0% | 1.9 | |
| 9:00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | -1 | -3 | -2.7 | 10.0% | 1.9 | |
| 2:00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
| 2:00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 87 | 35 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 28/55 50.9% | 17/32 53.1% | 11/23 47.8% | 20/29 69.0% | 13 | 22 | 16 | - | 21 | 102 | 81 | 67.0 | - | 70.8 |










