Game: Nantes vs Bourg-en-Bresse - 28/01/2011
ELITE 2Matchday 19
Nantes
Bourg-en-Bresse
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30:00 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | 7/13 53.8% | 6/12 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | 16.6 | 21.6% | 13.9 | |
| 30:00 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | 7/13 53.8% | 6/12 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | 16.6 | 21.6% | 13.9 | |
| 30:00 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | 11 | 9.2 | 10.9% | 7.0 | |
| 30:00 | 15 | - | 2 | 3 | - | 4/12 33.3% | 3/9 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 6/6 100.0% | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 12 | 7 | 6.1 | 22.8% | 14.6 | |
| 30:00 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 18 | 16 | 14.0 | 18.3% | 11.8 | |
| 30:00 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | 11 | 9.2 | 10.9% | 7.0 | |
| 30:00 | 15 | - | 2 | 3 | - | 4/12 33.3% | 3/9 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 6/6 100.0% | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 12 | 7 | 6.1 | 22.8% | 14.6 | |
| 30:00 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 18 | 16 | 14.0 | 18.3% | 11.8 | |
| 26:00 | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | 4/9 44.4% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/0 - | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 3.9 | 20.4% | 11.3 | |
| 26:00 | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | 4/9 44.4% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/0 - | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 3.9 | 20.4% | 11.3 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 24:00 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/2 - | 2/7 28.6% | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 1 | -1.3 | 29.4% | 15.1 | |
| 24:00 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/2 - | 2/7 28.6% | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 1 | -1.3 | 29.4% | 15.1 | |
| 20:00 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 10.5 | 18.4% | 7.9 | |
| 20:00 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 10.5 | 18.4% | 7.9 | |
| 9:00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 15.6% | 3.0 | |
| 9:00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 15.6% | 3.0 | |
| 1:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1 | -0.9 | 46.8% | 1.0 | |
| 1:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1 | -0.9 | 46.8% | 1.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 82 | 33 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 30/65 46.2% | 23/46 50.0% | 7/19 36.8% | 15/24 62.5% | 9 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 19 | 92 | 71 | 59.0 | - | 76.6 |










