Game: Clermont vs Le Portel - 14/01/2011
ELITE 2Matchday 17
Clermont
Le Portel
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37:00 | 16 | 8 | - | 2 | 2 | 6/12 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | - | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 14.6 | 19.2% | 14.4 | |
| 37:00 | 16 | 8 | - | 2 | 2 | 6/12 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | - | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 14.6 | 19.2% | 14.4 | |
| 36:00 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | 9/15 60.0% | 9/12 75.0% | 0/3 - | 6/8 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 25 | 23 | 16.9 | 26.6% | 19.5 | |
| 36:00 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | 9/15 60.0% | 9/12 75.0% | 0/3 - | 6/8 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 25 | 23 | 16.9 | 26.6% | 19.5 | |
| 33:00 | 16 | 6 | - | - | - | 8/13 61.5% | 8/10 80.0% | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 16 | 13 | 10.0 | 20.8% | 14.0 | |
| 33:00 | 16 | 6 | - | - | - | 8/13 61.5% | 8/10 80.0% | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 16 | 13 | 10.0 | 20.8% | 14.0 | |
| 23:00 | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 4 | -1 | -1.9 | 14.7% | 6.9 | |
| 23:00 | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 4 | -1 | -1.9 | 14.7% | 6.9 | |
| 19:00 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/6 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 2.3 | 17.8% | 6.9 | |
| 19:00 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/6 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 2.3 | 17.8% | 6.9 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 16:00 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 2/7 28.6% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | -3 | -2.3 | 24.6% | 8.0 | |
| 16:00 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 2/7 28.6% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | -3 | -2.3 | 24.6% | 8.0 | |
| 16:00 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3/4 75.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 3.1 | 15.3% | 5.0 | |
| 16:00 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3/4 75.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 3.1 | 15.3% | 5.0 | |
| 16:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | -2 | -1.9 | 11.5% | 3.8 | |
| 16:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | -2 | -1.9 | 11.5% | 3.8 | |
| 4:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 36.8% | 3.0 | |
| 4:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 36.8% | 3.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 80 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 33/64 51.6% | 30/44 68.2% | 3/20 15.0% | 11/17 64.7% | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 78 | 58 | 40.6 | - | 71.5 |










