Game: JSA Bordeaux vs Bourg-en-Bresse - 13/04/2012
ELITE 2Matchday 30
JSA Bordeaux
Bourg-en-Bresse
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34:00 | 26 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 9/12 75.0% | 9/12 75.0% | 0/0 - | 8/9 88.9% | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 16.5 | 24.6% | 18.0 | |
| 34:00 | 26 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 9/12 75.0% | 9/12 75.0% | 0/0 - | 8/9 88.9% | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 16.5 | 24.6% | 18.0 | |
| 33:00 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 6/8 75.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | - | 1 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | 13 | 10 | 6.7 | 18.8% | 13.3 | |
| 33:00 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 6/8 75.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | - | 1 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | 13 | 10 | 6.7 | 18.8% | 13.3 | |
| 29:00 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 8/8 100.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 26 | 25 | 16.8 | 14.3% | 8.9 | |
| 29:00 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 8/8 100.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 26 | 25 | 16.8 | 14.3% | 8.9 | |
| 28:00 | 16 | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 2/7 28.6% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/0 - | 12/13 92.3% | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 6.7 | 29.5% | 17.7 | |
| 28:00 | 16 | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 2/7 28.6% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/0 - | 12/13 92.3% | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 6.7 | 29.5% | 17.7 | |
| 25:00 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 0/4 - | 0/1 - | 0/3 - | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 2.4 | 16.1% | 8.6 | |
| 25:00 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 0/4 - | 0/1 - | 0/3 - | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 2.4 | 16.1% | 8.6 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 18:00 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 1.7 | 14.9% | 5.8 | |
| 18:00 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/6 16.7% | 0/2 - | 1/4 25.0% | 8/8 100.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 3.4 | 27.3% | 10.5 | |
| 18:00 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 1.7 | 14.9% | 5.8 | |
| 18:00 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/6 16.7% | 0/2 - | 1/4 25.0% | 8/8 100.0% | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 3.4 | 27.3% | 10.5 | |
| 15:00 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0/2 - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1.4 | 9.3% | 3.0 | |
| 15:00 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0/2 - | 0/1 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1.4 | 9.3% | 3.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 98 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 27/51 52.9% | 23/39 59.0% | 4/12 33.3% | 40/45 88.9% | 8 | 20 | 15 | - | 13 | 105 | 92 | 58.3 | - | 77.8 |










