Game: Denain vs Boulazac - 25/11/2011
ELITE 2Matchday 9
Denain
Boulazac
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33:00 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5/11 45.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 6/6 100.0% | - | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 21 | 20 | 15.8 | 21.3% | 15.6 | |
| 33:00 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | 5/11 45.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 2/4 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2 | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 16 | 15 | 12.0 | 22.6% | 16.6 | |
| 30:00 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/9 22.2% | 0/0 - | 2/4 50.0% | - | 6 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | -0.4 | 20.6% | 13.8 | |
| 25:00 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 - | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 6.0 | 17.5% | 9.8 | |
| 25:00 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/3 - | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | -2 | -2.1 | 15.9% | 8.9 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 16:00 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 14.0% | 5.0 | |
| 10:00 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 13.4% | 3.0 | |
| 10:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/2 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 17.9% | 4.0 | |
| 9:00 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 6 | 5.1 | 28.7% | 5.8 | |
| 7:00 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 2/3 66.7% | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 27.7% | 4.3 | |
| 2:00 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1/1 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 3.4 | 32.3% | 1.4 | |
| Total | - | 74 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 23/62 37.1% | 18/42 42.9% | 5/20 25.0% | 23/30 76.7% | 4 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 74 | 56 | 44.9 | - | 85.2 |










