Game: Boulazac vs Souffelweyersheim - 04/04/2015
ELITE 2Matchday 27
Boulazac
Souffelweyersheim
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32:00 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | - | 4 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 2.8 | 21.2% | 13.9 | |
| 32:00 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4/9 44.4% | 2/6 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 18 | 12 | 10.6 | 25.8% | 16.9 | |
| 32:00 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | - | 4 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 2.8 | 21.2% | 13.9 | |
| 32:00 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4/9 44.4% | 2/6 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 18 | 12 | 10.6 | 25.8% | 16.9 | |
| 30:00 | 18 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 7/13 53.8% | 4/7 57.1% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 5.1 | 28.3% | 17.3 | |
| 30:00 | 18 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 7/13 53.8% | 4/7 57.1% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 5.1 | 28.3% | 17.3 | |
| 28:00 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 5.5 | 10.5% | 6.0 | |
| 28:00 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 5.5 | 10.5% | 6.0 | |
| 11:00 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2/7 28.6% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/4 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | -1 | -4 | -3.7 | 31.1% | 7.0 | |
| 11:00 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2/7 28.6% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/4 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | -1 | -4 | -3.7 | 31.1% | 7.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 35:00 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5/8 62.5% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 5/5 100.0% | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 22 | 17 | 15.7 | 17.1% | 12.2 | |
| 35:00 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5/8 62.5% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 5/5 100.0% | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 22 | 17 | 15.7 | 17.1% | 12.2 | |
| 17:00 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1/6 16.7% | 0/1 - | 1/5 20.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | 25.2% | 8.8 | |
| 17:00 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1/6 16.7% | 0/1 - | 1/5 20.0% | 3/4 75.0% | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | 25.2% | 8.8 | |
| 14:00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0/3 - | 0/1 - | 0/2 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 13.6% | 3.9 | |
| 14:00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0/3 - | 0/1 - | 0/2 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 13.6% | 3.9 | |
| 13:00 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 3.2 | 7.5% | 2.0 | |
| 13:00 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/4 75.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 6 | 5.1 | 15.1% | 4.0 | |
| 13:00 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 3.2 | 7.5% | 2.0 | |
| 13:00 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/4 75.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 6 | 5.1 | 15.1% | 4.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 79 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 29/64 45.3% | 21/38 55.3% | 8/26 30.8% | 13/18 72.2% | 13 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 27 | 89 | 57 | 49.3 | - | 78.9 |










