Game: Evreux vs Charleville-Méz. - 28/11/2014
ELITE 2Matchday 9
Evreux
Charleville-Méz.
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35:00 | 23 | 6 | 5 | - | - | 6/19 31.6% | 3/9 33.3% | 3/10 30.0% | 8/8 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | 17 | 14 | 16.6 | 31.6% | 26.5 | |
| 35:00 | 23 | 6 | 5 | - | - | 6/19 31.6% | 3/9 33.3% | 3/10 30.0% | 8/8 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | 17 | 14 | 16.6 | 31.6% | 26.5 | |
| 27:00 | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 3/11 27.3% | 3/11 27.3% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 18.6% | 12.0 | |
| 27:00 | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 3/11 27.3% | 3/11 27.3% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | 18.6% | 12.0 | |
| 24:00 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 7 | 2 | 1.2 | 3.5% | 2.0 | |
| 24:00 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 7 | 2 | 1.2 | 3.5% | 2.0 | |
| 19:00 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | -2 | -2.5 | 13.2% | 6.0 | |
| 19:00 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | -2 | -2.5 | 13.2% | 6.0 | |
| 17:00 | 14 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 5/7 71.4% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/0 - | 4/6 66.7% | 3 | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 17 | 13 | 14.1 | 23.7% | 9.6 | |
| 17:00 | 14 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 5/7 71.4% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/0 - | 4/6 66.7% | 3 | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 17 | 13 | 14.1 | 23.7% | 9.6 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 23:00 | 14 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 5/7 71.4% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 11.7 | 19.5% | 10.8 | |
| 23:00 | 14 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 5/7 71.4% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 11.7 | 19.5% | 10.8 | |
| 23:00 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | 3/12 25.0% | 3/12 25.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1.2 | 27.0% | 14.9 | |
| 23:00 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | 3/12 25.0% | 3/12 25.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | -1.2 | 27.0% | 14.9 | |
| 19:00 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 6.1 | 22.0% | 10.0 | |
| 19:00 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 6.1 | 22.0% | 10.0 | |
| 13:00 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 - | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1.2 | 12.8% | 4.0 | |
| 13:00 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 - | 0/3 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1.2 | 12.8% | 4.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 75 | 43 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 27/72 37.5% | 21/56 37.5% | 6/16 37.5% | 15/20 75.0% | 16 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 22 | 76 | 53 | 55.8 | - | 79.8 |










