Game: Orchies vs Hyères-Toulon - 01/11/2014
ELITE 2Matchday 4
Orchies
Hyères-Toulon
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38:00 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 3 | - | 4/9 44.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 21 | 19 | 17.0 | 16.2% | 13.8 | |
| 33:00 | 13 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 6/16 37.5% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/7 14.3% | 0/1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 2.8 | 26.4% | 19.4 | |
| 27:00 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6/6 100.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 0/0 - | 2/3 66.7% | 4 | 10 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 32 | 29 | 25.0 | 13.8% | 8.3 | |
| 26:00 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 11 | 9 | 7.5 | 18.0% | 10.4 | |
| 21:00 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 5/9 55.6% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 19 | 16 | 14.6 | 25.1% | 11.8 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 15:00 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1/6 16.7% | 0/1 - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 20.5% | 6.9 | |
| 13:00 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1/6 16.7% | 0/2 - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | -3 | -2.8 | 27.1% | 7.9 | |
| 11:00 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 3.3 | 12.2% | 3.0 | |
| 8:00 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 16.8% | 3.0 | |
| 7:00 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 18.4% | 2.9 | |
| 1:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 82 | 44 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 29/67 43.3% | 20/36 55.6% | 9/31 29.0% | 15/19 78.9% | 13 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 20 | 102 | 81 | 70.3 | - | 76.4 |










