Game: Vichy-Clermont vs Saint-Quentin - 17/05/2016
ELITE 2Matchday 34
Vichy-Clermont
Saint-Quentin
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35:00 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/1 - | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 23 | 19 | 14.1 | 15.3% | 10.8 | |
| 35:00 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/1 - | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 23 | 19 | 14.1 | 15.3% | 10.8 | |
| 34:00 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 15 | 10 | 7.8 | 11.7% | 8.0 | |
| 34:00 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 15 | 10 | 7.8 | 11.7% | 8.0 | |
| 33:00 | 16 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 5/12 41.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 11 | 9 | 6.7 | 22.5% | 14.9 | |
| 33:00 | 16 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 5/12 41.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 11 | 9 | 6.7 | 22.5% | 14.9 | |
| 32:00 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 9/12 75.0% | 8/11 72.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 21 | 19 | 13.4 | 26.8% | 17.2 | |
| 32:00 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 9/12 75.0% | 8/11 72.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 21 | 19 | 13.4 | 26.8% | 17.2 | |
| 28:00 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/12 41.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 21 | 15 | 10.8 | 26.5% | 14.9 | |
| 28:00 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/12 41.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 21 | 15 | 10.8 | 26.5% | 14.9 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 27:00 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 19 | 16 | 11.2 | 19.3% | 10.4 | |
| 27:00 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 19 | 16 | 11.2 | 19.3% | 10.4 | |
| 10:00 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 10.0% | 2.0 | |
| 10:00 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 10.0% | 2.0 | |
| 1:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -2 | -2 | -1.5 | 99.8% | 2.0 | |
| 1:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -2 | -2 | -1.5 | 99.8% | 2.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 85 | 37 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 32/63 50.8% | 23/44 52.3% | 9/19 47.4% | 12/14 85.7% | 11 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 111 | 88 | 63.6 | - | 69.2 |










