Game: Saint-Chamond vs Boulogne-sur-Mer - 19/01/2016
ELITE 2Matchday 14
Saint-Chamond
Boulogne-sur-Mer
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30:00 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 16 | 14 | 9.8 | 19.5% | 13.8 | |
| 30:00 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | - | 3/9 33.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 16 | 14 | 9.8 | 19.5% | 13.8 | |
| 28:00 | 13 | 10 | 3 | - | 3 | 5/11 45.5% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 20 | 17 | 9.8 | 20.9% | 13.8 | |
| 28:00 | 13 | 10 | 3 | - | 3 | 5/11 45.5% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 20 | 17 | 9.8 | 20.9% | 13.8 | |
| 25:00 | 24 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 7/13 53.8% | 4/8 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 7/7 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 21 | 17 | 12.0 | 32.4% | 19.1 | |
| 25:00 | 24 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 7/13 53.8% | 4/8 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 7/7 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 21 | 17 | 12.0 | 32.4% | 19.1 | |
| 16:00 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 5.1 | 10.3% | 3.9 | |
| 16:00 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 5.1 | 10.3% | 3.9 | |
| 4:00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 10.6% | 1.0 | |
| 4:00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0.0 | 10.6% | 1.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 25:00 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 4/6 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | 9 | 7 | 3.3 | 18.7% | 11.0 | |
| 25:00 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 4/6 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | 9 | 7 | 3.3 | 18.7% | 11.0 | |
| 23:00 | 11 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 4/8 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 14 | 10 | 5.8 | 18.2% | 9.9 | |
| 23:00 | 11 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 4/8 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 14 | 10 | 5.8 | 18.2% | 9.9 | |
| 21:00 | 12 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 4/7 57.1% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 13 | 12 | 8.7 | 20.0% | 9.9 | |
| 21:00 | 12 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 4/7 57.1% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 13 | 12 | 8.7 | 20.0% | 9.9 | |
| 21:00 | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4/11 36.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 0/0 - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 3.3 | 22.2% | 11.0 | |
| 21:00 | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4/11 36.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 0/0 - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 3.3 | 22.2% | 11.0 | |
| 7:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 1.8 | 6.1% | 1.0 | |
| 7:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 1.8 | 6.1% | 1.0 | |
| Total | - | 98 | 42 | 22 | 1 | 10 | 34/69 49.3% | 23/42 54.8% | 11/27 40.7% | 19/21 90.5% | 12 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 22 | 120 | 97 | 63.0 | - | 82.2 |










