Game: Blois vs Nantes - 29/04/2017
ELITE 2Matchday 30
Blois
Nantes
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29:00 | 15 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 5/10 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/3 100.0% | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 10.6 | 22.9% | 13.3 | |
| 29:00 | 15 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 5/10 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/3 100.0% | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 10.6 | 22.9% | 13.3 | |
| 26:00 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 4.5 | 16.2% | 8.4 | |
| 26:00 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 4.5 | 16.2% | 8.4 | |
| 26:00 | 11 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 4/11 36.4% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 1.6 | 30.5% | 15.9 | |
| 26:00 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 7.7 | 15.2% | 7.9 | |
| 26:00 | 11 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 4/11 36.4% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 1.6 | 30.5% | 15.9 | |
| 26:00 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 7.7 | 15.2% | 7.9 | |
| 24:00 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/0 - | 3/4 75.0% | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 5 | 2.9 | 26.6% | 12.8 | |
| 24:00 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/0 - | 3/4 75.0% | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 5 | 2.9 | 26.6% | 12.8 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 24:00 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/8 37.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 8 | 5 | 4.5 | 22.4% | 10.8 | |
| 24:00 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/8 37.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 8 | 5 | 4.5 | 22.4% | 10.8 | |
| 21:00 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 7.7 | 4.8% | 2.0 | |
| 21:00 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 7.7 | 4.8% | 2.0 | |
| 12:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | -2 | -3 | -2.9 | 25.0% | 6.0 | |
| 12:00 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 4.1 | 4.2% | 1.0 | |
| 12:00 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | -2 | -3 | -2.9 | 25.0% | 6.0 | |
| 12:00 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 4.1 | 4.2% | 1.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 69 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 24/56 42.9% | 17/35 48.6% | 7/21 33.3% | 14/16 87.5% | 10 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 74 | 56 | 42.7 | - | 70.0 |










