Game: Saint-Quentin vs Nantes - 02/12/2016
ELITE 2Matchday 8
Saint-Quentin
Nantes
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32:00 | 13 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 5/11 45.5% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 5.7 | 24.3% | 15.9 | |
| 32:00 | 13 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 5/11 45.5% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 5.7 | 24.3% | 15.9 | |
| 32:00 | 13 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 4/9 44.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 7.8 | 20.4% | 13.3 | |
| 32:00 | 13 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 4/9 44.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 7.8 | 20.4% | 13.3 | |
| 20:00 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 10 | 8 | 8.3 | 12.0% | 4.9 | |
| 20:00 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/1 - | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 10 | 8 | 8.3 | 12.0% | 4.9 | |
| 17:00 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/5 60.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/0 - | 0/2 - | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | -1.0 | 25.6% | 8.9 | |
| 17:00 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/5 60.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/0 - | 0/2 - | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | -1.0 | 25.6% | 8.9 | |
| 15:00 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 0/7 - | 0/6 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | -1 | -2 | -1.0 | 22.9% | 7.0 | |
| 15:00 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 0/7 - | 0/6 - | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | -1 | -2 | -1.0 | 22.9% | 7.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 31:00 | 11 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 - | 5/6 83.3% | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 5.7 | 23.1% | 14.6 | |
| 31:00 | 11 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 - | 5/6 83.3% | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 5.7 | 23.1% | 14.6 | |
| 21:00 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 4.7 | 16.3% | 7.0 | |
| 21:00 | 4 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 7.8 | 9.3% | 4.0 | |
| 21:00 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 4.7 | 16.3% | 7.0 | |
| 21:00 | 4 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 7.8 | 9.3% | 4.0 | |
| 11:00 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | 4/5 80.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 8.8 | 26.7% | 6.0 | |
| 11:00 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | 4/5 80.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 8.8 | 26.7% | 6.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 68 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 26/60 43.3% | 22/45 48.9% | 4/15 26.7% | 12/15 80.0% | 13 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 19 | 70 | 49 | 45.8 | - | 68.6 |










