Game: Quimper vs Nancy - 07/05/2019
ELITE 2Matchday 31
Quimper
Nancy
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23:00 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 46.7% | 6/14 42.9% | 1/1 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 18 | 15 | 9.3 | 36.2% | 17.8 | |
| 23:00 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 - | 4/4 100.0% | - | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 2.4 | 19.9% | 9.8 | |
| 23:00 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 46.7% | 6/14 42.9% | 1/1 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 18 | 15 | 9.3 | 36.2% | 17.8 | |
| 23:00 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1/5 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 - | 4/4 100.0% | - | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 2.4 | 19.9% | 9.8 | |
| 22:00 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | 3.9 | 14.9% | 7.0 | |
| 22:00 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 - | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | 3.9 | 14.9% | 7.0 | |
| 16:00 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 0/2 - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 14.6% | 5.0 | |
| 16:00 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 0/2 - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 14.6% | 5.0 | |
| 16:00 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2/6 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/2 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 26.0% | 8.9 | |
| 16:00 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2/6 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/2 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 26.0% | 8.9 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
| 24:00 | 11 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 5/11 45.5% | 4/7 57.1% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 7.2 | 21.5% | 11.0 | |
| 24:00 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 66.7% | 0/1 - | 4/5 80.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 16 | 13 | 7.5 | 17.6% | 9.0 | |
| 24:00 | 11 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 5/11 45.5% | 4/7 57.1% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 14 | 12 | 7.2 | 21.5% | 11.0 | |
| 24:00 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 66.7% | 0/1 - | 4/5 80.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 16 | 13 | 7.5 | 17.6% | 9.0 | |
| 21:00 | - | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 0/4 - | 0/0 - | 0/4 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | -3 | -2.1 | 13.4% | 6.0 | |
| 21:00 | - | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 0/4 - | 0/0 - | 0/4 - | 0/0 - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | -3 | -2.1 | 13.4% | 6.0 | |
| 12:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 7.8% | 2.0 | |
| 12:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 7.8% | 2.0 | |
| 11:00 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 29.8% | 7.0 | |
| 11:00 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 29.8% | 7.0 | |
| 8:00 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 11.7% | 2.0 | |
| 8:00 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 11.7% | 2.0 | |
| Total | - | 72 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 27/67 40.3% | 18/41 43.9% | 9/26 34.6% | 9/10 90.0% | 8 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 79 | 59 | 33.2 | - | 77.4 |










