Game: Heroes Den Bosch vs Landstede Hammers - 26/05/2026
BNXT LeaguePays-Bas — Semifinals
Heroes Den Bosch
Landstede Hammers
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#26 Keevan Veinot | 29:46 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | 5/12 41.7% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | -16 | 14 | 17 | 10.3 | 24.8% | 15.3 |
#26 Keevan Veinot | 29:46 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | 5/12 41.7% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | -16 | 14 | 17 | 10.3 | 24.8% | 15.3 |
#24 Kerwin Walton | 23:47 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2/9 22.2% | 0/3 - | 2/6 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | -11 | 2 | -1 | -1.9 | 22.0% | 10.9 |
#24 Kerwin Walton | 23:47 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2/9 22.2% | 0/3 - | 2/6 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | -11 | 2 | -1 | -1.9 | 22.0% | 10.9 |
#4 Xavier Cork | 22:52 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 6 | 3.4 | 21.1% | 10.0 |
#4 Xavier Cork | 22:52 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 6 | 3.4 | 21.1% | 10.0 |
#11 Sean Flood | 17:00 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 14.2% | 5.0 |
#11 Sean Flood | 17:00 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 14.2% | 5.0 |
#35 Jae'Lyn Withers | 13:31 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 4 | 1.5 | 32.1% | 9.0 |
#35 Jae'Lyn Withers | 13:31 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 - | 0/0 - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 4 | 1.5 | 32.1% | 9.0 |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
#20 Luuk van Bree | 26:29 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | 6/12 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | -11 | 19 | 19 | 12.2 | 23.4% | 12.9 |
#20 Luuk van Bree | 26:29 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | 6/12 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | -11 | 19 | 19 | 12.2 | 23.4% | 12.9 |
#2 Boy Van Vliet | 18:22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/2 - | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3.4 | 11.6% | 4.4 |
#2 Boy Van Vliet | 18:22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/2 - | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3.4 | 11.6% | 4.4 |
#0 Arūnas Mikalauskas | 17:38 | 5 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 0/4 - | 0/1 - | 0/3 - | 5/6 83.3% | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2.3 | 18.1% | 6.6 |
#0 Arūnas Mikalauskas | 17:38 | 5 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 0/4 - | 0/1 - | 0/3 - | 5/6 83.3% | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2.3 | 18.1% | 6.6 |
#21 Menno Dijkstra | 17:08 | 4 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4.9 | 16.5% | 5.9 |
#21 Menno Dijkstra | 17:08 | 4 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 - | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4.9 | 16.5% | 5.9 |
#13 Troy Koehler | 13:27 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | -18 | 3 | 6 | 2.3 | 7.2% | 2.0 |
#13 Troy Koehler | 13:27 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | -18 | 3 | 6 | 2.3 | 7.2% | 2.0 |
#25 Samuel Karel | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
#25 Samuel Karel | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| Total | - | 71 | 35 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 25/67 37.3% | 17/41 41.5% | 8/26 30.8% | 13/16 81.3% | 15 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 76 | 76 | 38.0 | - | 68.0 |










