Game: BK Prostějov vs ERA Basketball Nymburk - 09/11/2012
Maxa NBLMatchday 11
BK Prostějov
ERA Basketball Nymburk
| Starting Five | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#7 Austin Dufault | 36:56 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | 8/12 66.7% | 5/8 62.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 22 | 18 | 17.1 | 17.9% | 14.0 | |
#7 Austin Dufault | 36:56 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | 8/12 66.7% | 5/8 62.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 22 | 18 | 17.1 | 17.9% | 14.0 | |
#11 Jaromir Bohacik | 32:02 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 2/8 25.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/4 - | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | 8 | 14 | 6.5 | 17.1% | 11.6 | |
#11 Jaromir Bohacik | 32:02 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | 2/8 25.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/4 - | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | 8 | 14 | 6.5 | 17.1% | 11.6 | |
#8 Roman Marko | 29:02 | 6 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 2/9 22.2% | 0/4 - | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 - | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 5 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.9% | 11.0 | |
#8 Roman Marko | 29:02 | 6 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 2/9 22.2% | 0/4 - | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 - | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 5 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.9% | 11.0 | |
#4 Dusan Pandula | 25:38 | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | -2 | -4.0 | 23.7% | 12.9 | |
#4 Dusan Pandula | 25:38 | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | -2 | -4.0 | 23.7% | 12.9 | |
#12 Ondrej Kohout | 24:43 | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 5/8 62.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 14 | 13.6 | 15.3% | 8.0 | |
#12 Ondrej Kohout | 24:43 | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 5/8 62.5% | 5/8 62.5% | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 14 | 13.6 | 15.3% | 8.0 | |
| Bench | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
#10 Pavel Slezak | 22:14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/10 30.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | 8 | 2.5 | 29.2% | 13.8 | |
#10 Pavel Slezak | 22:14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 3/10 30.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | 8 | 2.5 | 29.2% | 13.8 | |
#9 Kamil Svrdlik | 15:04 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/7 42.9% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 - | 1/6 16.7% | 3 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 5 | -0.5 | 30.2% | 9.6 | |
#9 Kamil Svrdlik | 15:04 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 3/7 42.9% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 - | 1/6 16.7% | 3 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 5 | -0.5 | 30.2% | 9.6 | |
#5 Vojtech Bratcenkov | 11:13 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 16.3% | 3.9 | |
#5 Vojtech Bratcenkov | 11:13 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 16.3% | 3.9 | |
#14 Jaroslav Prasil | 3:03 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | -3 | -3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
#14 Jaroslav Prasil | 3:03 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | -3 | -3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | |
#13 Rudolf Polasek | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
#13 Rudolf Polasek | 0:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | 0/0 - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | |
| Total | - | 73 | 28 | 11 | 6 | - | 27/62 43.5% | 19/41 46.3% | 8/21 38.1% | 11/20 55.0% | 8 | 20 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 60 | 60 | 35.2 | - | 76.8 |










