Slovan Bratislava ABA Liga Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#2 Tray Buchanan | 2 | 24:33 | 16.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1 | - | 5/10.5 47.6% | 2/3.5 57.1% | 3/7 42.9% | 3.5/3.5 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 4 | 15.5 | 15.5 | 8.3 | 27.1% | 13.5 | 68.5% | 61.9% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 5.1% | 3.5% | 4.4% | 23.3% | 3.3% | 14.8 | 2.3% | 0.0% |
#19 Zoran Nikolic | 2 | 21:51 | 15 | 6 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 5.5/8.5 64.7% | 5.5/8.5 64.7% | -/- - | 4/6 66.7% | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | -3 | 17.5 | 17.0 | 8.6 | 27.5% | 12.6 | 67.3% | 64.7% | 0.0% | 70.6% | 20.0% | 20.1% | 20.0% | 3.9% | 3.7% | -7.9 | 5.1% | 2.5% |
#7 Desure Buie | 2 | 25:24 | 13.5 | 1 | 5.5 | - | - | 4.5/12 37.5% | 2.5/6 41.7% | 2/6 33.3% | 2.5/3 83.3% | - | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 4 | -0.5 | 11.5 | 13.0 | 6.7 | 26.7% | 13.8 | 50.7% | 45.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 6.8% | 2.9% | 34.6% | 1.1% | 36.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#12 Quincy Ford | 2 | 27:10 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5/7.5 46.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 2.5/5.5 45.5% | 2.5/3 83.3% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - | 3 | 3 | -1 | 13.5 | 13.5 | 6.8 | 19.6% | 10.3 | 68.0% | 63.3% | 73.3% | 40.0% | 2.3% | 16.2% | 8.1% | 11.3% | 3.0% | 4.8 | 4.1% | 2.0% |
#15 Trevon Bluiett | 2 | 21:27 | 10 | 1 | 1.5 | - | - | 3.5/8 43.8% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 3/7 42.9% | -/- - | - | 1 | 0.5 | - | 2.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 19.6% | 8.5 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.1% | 3.4% | 10.8% | 1.3% | 11.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#23 Mateo Dreznjak | 2 | 23:15 | 8.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 3/5.5 54.5% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | -/- - | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | - | 1.5 | 2 | -6 | 10.5 | 11.0 | 5.9 | 12.8% | 6.0 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 81.8% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 7.5% | 6.3% | 13.0% | 1.2% | 25.0 | 2.4% | 0.0% |
#22 Brady Skeens | 2 | 18:16 | 7 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1 | - | 2.5/2.5 100.0% | 2.5/2.5 100.0% | -/- - | 2/4 50.0% | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | - | 2 | 3.5 | 5 | 9.5 | 11.0 | 4.6 | 12.8% | 4.8 | 82.2% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 160.0% | 10.3% | 19.0% | 13.9% | 4.1% | 1.5% | 0.0 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#18 Niko Bacvic | 2 | 18:53 | 4 | 2.5 | 5 | 2 | - | 0.5/3.5 14.3% | -/2.5 0.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 2.5/3 83.3% | - | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 3 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 5.1 | 16.4% | 6.3 | 41.5% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 22.7% | 9.6% | 36.3% | 4.3% | 55.4 | 5.9% | 0.0% |
#14 David Abrham | 2 | 8:49 | 2 | 0.5 | - | - | - | 1/2.5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | - | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 7.5% | 2.5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#20 Tomas Pavelka | 2 | 2:58 | 1 | 0.5 | - | - | - | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | -5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 6.8% | 0.5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.9% | 0.0% | 12.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#13 Ben Kovac | 1 | 11:17 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | -/4 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/- - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | -5 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.7 | 17.0% | 4.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.9% | 6.6% | 12.7% | 0.0% | 25.0 | 9.5% | 0.0% |
#21 Milan Szabo | 1 | 3:36 | - | 1 | - | - | - | -/1 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | -/- - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | -6 | 0.0 | -2.0 | -1.3 | 14.0% | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










